Conny
Sonja
Pater Lukas
Ruth
Alfred
Tom
Fritz
Mira
Niels
Sil
Tractor driver
Voices
Conny
Alfred
Niels
Sil
Producer
Script and director
Camera
Art director
Composer
Costume
Make-up artists
Sound engineers
Editor
Decoration
Stage painter
Make-up
Costumer
Assistant group:
1. Assistent director
Assistant director / script
Assistant director / requisite
Assistant director / stage set
Focus puller
Loader
Boom operator
Assistant editor
Assistant director dubbing
Costume assistant
Photographer
Special effects
Dolly
Camera crane
Gaffer
Best boys
Genny operator
Administrative group:
1. Production assistant
Production assistants in Moscow
Accountant
Cook
Cook helper
Location manager
Unit manager
Sofia Kuzeva-Tchernev
Anna Sinjakina
Gregory Hlady
Alla Kliouka
Victor Lanberg
Kirill Kjaro
Dmitrij Muraschew
Ksenia Agarkova
Martin Geraskov
Krista Tchernev
Ernst Zöchling
Ekaterina Fedulowa
Nikolaij Popkow
Alekseij Solowjew
Anna Kudrjawzewa
Bernhard Kammel
Bernhard Kammel
Bernhard Kammel
Ljudmila Kusakowa
Franz Hautzinger
Swetlana Titowa
Larisa Swerba
Ivon Iwanova
Ewgenij Pozdnjakow
Vladimir Kalojanov
Bernhard Kammel
Boris Tandelow
Emil Ivanov
Olga Abramowa
Swetlana Tschikanewa
Natalija Korolewa
Vjarka Sirkova
Wladimir Swerba
Natalija Schuwalowa
Nina Schtscherbakowa
Elena Chaijlowa
Roland Adamson
Ilja Wasiljew
Aleksandr Kotschubej
Kirill Kalojanov
Lena Kammel
Wladimir Swerba
Anna Ladigina
Olesja Liwschitz
Tissi Brandstetter
Eduard Pisarenko
Edgar Pisarenko
Wolfgang Kowald
Martin Kotev
Petko Lungov
Ltschezar Lazarov
Gennadij Markin
Lena Kammel
Irina Parkewitsch
Galina Aljioschina
Stephan Kalesse
Slaveij Miluschew
Viktor Awilkin
Natalija Sazonowa
Dmitrij Saizew
Pantscho Tchernev
Postproduction image
Postproduction Supervisors
Negative developement
Telecine
HD- Scanning
Digital retouching
Assistant Editor / Avid
IT-Administrator
Negative cutter
35mm- exposition
35mm-scanns
Title design
Postproduction sound
Re recording mixer
Sound designer
Foley sound recordist
Foley artist
Sound editor foley
Sound recordist ADR
Sound assistent ADR
Sound edtitor ADR
Dolby consulter
Music recorded at
Recording engineer and editor
Band leader und trumpet
Trombone
Elektric guitar
Double bass
Drums
MEDIA FACTORY BERLIN
Tom Dülks
Walter Just
Andy Haas
Sascha Ristow
Daniel Kraus
Michael Hessling
Daniel Kraus
Walter Just
Michal Suminski
Daniel Krug
Karl-Heinz Wege
Dominik Bialek
Roland Fliss, Postfactory
Lena Kammel
FILMTONSTUDIO TREMENS WIEN
Bernhard Maisch
Bernhard Bamberger
Philipp Kemptner
Andreas Schneider
Hannes Eder
Martin Greunz
Thomas Janda
Martin Greunz
Christian Lerch
GARNISONGASSE STUDIOS
Martin Siewert
Franz Hautzinger
Hilary Jeffrey
Bernhard Hammer
Jakob Schneidewind
Bernhard Breuer
Translation of script from German into Russian
Lena Kammel
Theological conseling:
Pater Pius Maurer, O.Cist., Univ. Prof.
Pater Benedictus Dissel, O.Cist., lic.theol.
EAGLE HELICOPTER
Helicopter Super Puma AS 332 C1
Pilot: Thomas Bolzli
Decoration Ferdinand Prinz
Catering Martin Schacherl
Funded by the Government of Niederösterreich
© Plasma Film GmbH, 2011 - all rights reserved.